Sun. Jan 29th, 2023

Fighter Gokhan Saki

 

 

GOLDEN GLORY
ABOUT US NEWS FIGHTERS EVENTS
FIGHTERS MANAGER TRAINER Fighters

Gokhan Saki

Nickname:The Rebel
Date of birth:8-10-1983
Country:Turkey
Gym:Golden Glory
Managment:Golden Glory
Trainer:Cor Hemmers
Fights:60
Win:51
Lost:9
Draw:0
Ko’s:36
Last three fights:Eric Zowa. R. Berachi, Alexy Ignashov
Toughest fight in career:all pancakes hahahaha
Best fight in career:my win against.Ignashof
Titles:Dutch , Euroipean, World Champion Thaiboxing finalist GP Holland 2006
Hobby:Thaiboxing and Free Fight
Married/Single/Girlfriend:Single
Favorite Food:raw or cooked dont matter to me
Favorite Country:Mexico
Favorite Music:House R&B and Soul
Favorite Car:Lamborgini
Favorite Movie Star:Bas Boon
Goal in life and fighting career:Win the K-1 GP and stay Champion
Profession other then fighter:Proffessional Rebel I mean Fighter