Sat. Jan 28th, 2023

Fighter Chalid Die Faust



 

GOLDEN GLORY
ABOUT US NEWS FIGHTERS EVENTS
FIGHTERS MANAGER TRAINER Fighters


 

 

Chalid Arrab

Nickname:Die Faust (The Fist)
Date of birth:28-05-1975
Country:Germany
Gym:Golden Glory
Managment:Golden Glory
Trainer:Cor Hemmers
Fights : 12
Wins : 6
Losses : 6
Ko’s : 3
(mma)
Fights : 10
Wins : 8
Losses : 2
Last three fights: Carter Williams, Gary Goodridge
Toughest fight in career:Gary Goodridge
Best fight in career:against Roman Zentsov (won by ko within 1 minute) just watch me in the future
Titles:K-1 GP winner Las Vegas 2006 /MMA European Mix Fight Champion
Hobby:Food. Travling, Cars
Married/Single/Girlfriend:Single
Favorite Food:Sushi, Italian
Favorite Country:Europe
Favorite Music:All Music
Favorite Car:Lamborghini
Favorite Movie Star:Robert de Niro
Goal in life and fighting career:Champion in all Fighing Competition
Profession other then fighter:Business Man

 

vz