Mon. Feb 6th, 2023

Fighter Stojnic Denis

 

 

GOLDEN GLORY
ABOUT US NEWS FIGHTERS EVENTS
FIGHTERS MANAGER TRAINER Fighters

Stojnic Denis

Nickname:Denis the Manice
Date of birth:02-02-1980
Country:Bosnien (Sarajevo)
Gym:Golden Glory
Managment:Golden Glory
Trainer:Cor Hemmers
Fights : 11
Wins : 10
ko’s : 10
Losses : 1
Last three fights:-
Toughest fight in career:-
Best fight in career:-
Titles:Joegoslavian Champion mix fight:
Hobby:Driving Car:-
Married/Single/Girlfriend:Girlfriend:
Favorite Food:Chinese Food and Steak
Favorite Country:Holland
Favorite Music:Hip Hop
Favorite Car:Mercedes
Favorite Movie Star:John Travolta movie Swordfish
Goal in life and fighting career:Become MMA Champion
Profession other then fighter:only Fighter