Mon. Feb 6th, 2023

Fighter Siyar Bahadurzada

 

 

GOLDEN GLORY
ABOUT US NEWS FIGHTERS EVENTS
FIGHTERS MANAGER TRAINER Fighters

Siyar Bahadurzada

Name:Siyar Bahadurzada
Nickname:The Killer
Date of birth:17-April 1984
Country:Afghanistan
Gym:Tatsujin Dojo Golden Glory
Managment:Golden Glory
Trainer:Martijn de Jong Andy Jekel
Weight:83 kg
Height:181 cm
Fights:24
Win:19
Lost:2
Draw:2
Ko’s:10
Last three fights:loss win win
Toughest fight in career:yet to come
Best fight in career:yet to come
Titles:soon
Hobby:training
Married/Single/Girlfriend:single
Favorite Food:Italian
Favorite Country:Holland
Favorite Music:&B
Favorite Car:Porche
Favorite Movie Star:Al Pacino
Goal in life and fighting career:become champion
Profession other then fighter:student