Mon. Jan 30th, 2023

Fighter Nicky Holtzken

 

 

GOLDEN GLORY
ABOUT US NEWS FIGHTERS EVENTS
FIGHTERS MANAGER TRAINER Fighters

Nicky Holtzken

Nickname:The Natural
Date of birth:16-12-1983
Country:Holland
Gym:Dekkers / Golden Glory
Managment:Golden Glory
Trainer:Ramon Dekkers / Cor Hemmer
Weight:72.5 / 75 kg
Fights : 51
Wins : 44
Losses : 7
Ko’s : 22
Last three fights:won all last was against Jan van Denderen
Toughest fight in career:not yet
Best fight in career:European title
Titles:Dutch champion and European Champion
Hobby:food
Married/Single/Girlfriend:Married
Favorite Food:Macaroni / Italian
Favorite Country:Holland
Favorite Music:Rap House
Favorite Car:Mercedes
Favorite Movie Star:Al Pacino
Goal in life and fighting career:Getting to the top become Champion
Profession other then fighter:Father