Mon. Feb 6th, 2023

Fighter Evgeniy Lotin

 

 

GOLDEN GLORY
ABOUT US NEWS FIGHTERS EVENTS
FIGHTERS MANAGER TRAINER Fighters

Evgeniy Lotin

Nickname:Titanium
Date of birth:10-09-1976
Country:Russia
Gym:Golden Glory
Managment:Golden Glory
Trainer:Cor Hemmers
Fights:20
Win:18
Lost:2
Draw:
Ko’s:15
Last three fights:E. Feet, M. Voorn, V Onikienko
Toughest fight in career:Milco Voorn
Best fight in career:Become WAFC Champion in Russia by Beat Voorn in the finals
Titles:World Absolute Fighting Champion
Hobby:Football
Married/Single/Girlfriend:Girlfriend
Favorite Food:All Good
Favorite Country:Russia
Favorite Music:All Good
Favorite Car:Toyato Land Cruiser
Favorite Movie Star:Al Pacino
Goal in life and fighting career:To become MMA champion in as many Fight Organisations as possible
Profession other then fighter:Business Man